Ergebnisse 35. Fläminglauf 2016

Einlauf Halbmarathon Fläminglauf 2016

Plg.NameVornameVerein / OrtAKAK-Plg.Zeit
1.HeydornDenisLC Dübener HeideM40101:25:03
2.SchapeltSebastianVolkssport WittenbergM30101:27:37
3.StoppeFrankBotenläufer WittenbergM45101:30:22
4.FaustJensVolkssport WittenbergM45201:30:33
5.BaakeAndyVolkssport ZerbstMänner101:30:40
6.BeucheThomasVolkssport WittenbergM40201:30:49
7.SchüppenhauerGuidoTriathlonFreunde WittenbergM35101:31:16
8.WartmannMichaelBotenläufer WittenbergM40301:32:48
9.HuyoffAlfRote Teufel StraachM40401:34:27
10.SchapeltFlorianVolkssport WittenbergMänner201:35:25
11.HildnerRalphLC Auensee LeipzigM45301:35:30
12.KralleMaikLC Dübener HeideM45401:36:38
13.GeserickDenisTrailrunning BergwitzM45501:37:33
14.HirschTorstenSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschM40501:38:26
15.BajerkeUweWSV WittenbergM50101:38:37
16.WodakThomasLC Dübener HeideM40601:39:41
17.SchurawelJuriVolkssport CoswigM45601:40:16
18.MeneistaeEnawgawVolkssport WittenbergM50201:41:38
19.JenauMarioVolkssport DobienM50301:42:13
20.SchmidtAxelBotenläufer WittenbergM40701:43:26
21.NoskeFrankSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschM55101:44:52
22.LosseSvenBotenläufer WittenbergM40801:45:10
23.KneiselThomasPSV BernburgM40901:45:21
24.BachmannGerdSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschM50401:46:55
25.SchrödterFlorianVolkssport WittenbergMänner301:46:57
26.ForstenbacherBerndGrün-Weiß WittenbergM45701:48:29
26.EichelbaumLotharSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschM55201:48:29
28.EichhorstRainerVolkssport BerlinM50501:48:48
29.ZiemerJanSV Grün-Weiß WittenbergM45801:50:19
30.RosenlöcherMarkVolkssport WittenbergM401001:52:09
31.SchulzeMichaelSC Elbe-MuldeM401101:53:43
32.WinklerRalfSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschM55301:54:07
33.DöllingJörgVs/JüterbogM55401:55:20
34.SeumeAndréBotenläufer WittenbergM45902:04:21
35.SchüttigSylvaVolkssport DelitzschW50102:23:59
36.EichelbaumSandraSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschFrauen102:47:29
37.SchreinerKatharinaSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschFrauen202:47:30

Einlauf 10 km Fläminglauf 2016

Plg.NameVornameVerein / OrtAKAK-PlgZielzeit
1.JägerAmandusTSG WittenbergMJ U18100:42:14
2.PradeRandoTSG WittenbergM40100:43:20
3.WeißChristianVolkssport WittenbergMänner100:43:28
4.HesseUweLC Dübener HeideM55100:45:07
5.HeubergerDirkVolkssport DessauM45100:47:08
6.WeißCarstenVolkssport WittenbergM45200:47:17
7.MelzerInesJessener SV53W45100:47:31
7.LorenzAndreasLC Dübener HeideM50100:47:31
9.SchindlerFrankVolkssport WittenbergM45300:47:56
10.SedelloSvenGrün-Weiß 90 PretzschM40200:48:24
11.MüllerJensLaufclub AnhaltM35100:49:07
12.BoyClaudiusVolkssport BerlinM30100:49:54
13.JägerAnnemarieTSG WittenbergFrauen100:50:03
14.LehmannWernerLC Dübener HeideM65100:50:16
15.WeiseGeorgLC Dübener HeideM65200:50:18
16.BaumgartLarsFreizeitkicker 05M40300:52:21
17.HoppeAndréVfB ZahnaM30200:52:51
18.FußChristianVolkssport WittenbergM30300:52:55
19.SchneiderRaikVolkssport WittenbergM50200:53:09
20.HeeseBiancaLaufclub AnhaltW45200:54:01
21.JaekelHartmutLC Dübener HeideM60100:54:04
22.GutzmerThomasSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschM40400:54:06
23.MüllerSusanneLaufclub AnhaltW35100:54:11
24.ForstenbacherFelixTSG WittenbergMJ U18200:54:35
25.ReiterInesSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschW40100:55:17
26.LeupoldSylkeavendi Team e.V. DessauW45300:55:44
27.HuyoffSandraRote Teufel StraachW40200:55:51
28.GehlsdorfDieterVolkssport WittenbergM65300:55:52
29.GlaßMarcoProjektschmiede WittenbergM45400:56:00
30.LathanMarliesavendi team e.V. DessauW50100:56:53
31.QuenzelClaudiaVolkssport Buko/CoswigW40300:56:54
32.SchäferJensGommloM40500:57:46
33.CeglarekKatjaMotorsportclub TrebitzW30100:58:02
34.WinklerJörgVolkssport WittenbergM45500:59:17
35.GenathPeterSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschM70100:59:34
36.BednorzChristineVolkssport WittenbergW55101:00:09
37.KotzurKarl-HeinzSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschM65401:00:40
38.HülskathSigridPSV BernburgW55201:01:38
39.EichelbaumKerstinSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschW50201:02:42
40.NeumannKlausSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschM70201:03:58
41.SchaubNicoleVolkssport WittenbergW30201:04:03
42.KniesManfredVolkssport Lutherstadt WitenbergM65501:04:06
43.RieneckerHans-JoachimBotenläufer WittenbergM60201:05:22
44.WildgrubeRalphSV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg SchwimmenM45601:06:28
45.WeißAntjeBotenläufer WittenbergW45401:08:17
46.FischerGerhardTSV Griebo e.V.M75101:08:23
47.HeineckeInesVolkssport ZerbstW30301:09:01
48.HeiseAndreaPSV BernburgW35201:11:11
49.StrobelFolkeBotenläufer WittenbergM40601:11:53
50.LindnerSimoneSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschW50301:15:17
51.HausmannsHansAugustinuswerkM50301:15:33
52.SchröderSiegfriedSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschM65601:15:46
52.ZastrowKlausSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschM75201:15:46
54.ForstenbacherSibylleVolkssport WittenbergW50401:16:15
55.PankrathVerenaVolkssport AnnaburgW55301:24:18
56.HeiseWolfgangRensteiglaufvereinM70301:37:07

Einlauf 2 km Fläminglauf 2016

Plg.NameVornameVerein / OrtAKAK-Plg.Zielzeit
1.SpitznerPaul ThorbenTriathlonFreunde WittenbergMJ U16100:09:51
2.OberländerMaxSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschMJ U14100:10:32
3.ForstenbacherMaxTSG WittenbergMJ U16200:10:45
4.KernJohannesSG 75 JessenMJ U16300:10:48
5.GutzmerRasmusSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschMJ U16400:10:57
6.RedlichJimi LeeSG 75 JessenMK U12100:11:08
7.WeinerMaxSG 75 JessenMJ U16500:11:32
8.MelzerLukasMJ U14200:11:41
8.ScheilSebastianJessener SV53MJ U16600:11:41
10.PatschäkeKevinSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschMK U12200:11:44
11.ReiterGesineSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschWJ U14100:11:54
12.PochaJosefinSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschWJ U14200:12:01
13.GutzmerHenrikSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschMJ U14300:12:14
14.MüllerKimTSG WittenbergWJ U16100:12:22
15.ReiterThorbenSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschMK U10100:12:25
16.ZepperitzAntoniaSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschWJ U14300:12:33
17.LeutloffPaulVolkssport WittenbergMK U12300:12:35
18.LutzmannErikSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschMJ U14400:12:36
19.BesenharlCanSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschMK U12400:12:38
20.RaschigTimSG 75 JessenMJ U14500:12:46
21.HeeseTomVolkssport Oranienbaum-WörlitzMK U12500:12:47
22.OberländerTimSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschMK U10200:12:48
22.MüllerLeonardLaufclub AnhaltMK U12600:12:48
24.SchmidtAlfonsSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschMK U12700:12:54
25.HaßmannMikaJessener SV53MK U12800:12:58
26.SedelloPaulVolkssport WittenbergMK U10300:13:01
27.MüllerLennartSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschMK U12900:13:08
28.WeinerLeaSG 75 JessenWJ U14400:13:11
29.SchulzeJosephineTSG WittenbergWJ U14500:13:39
30.ReihsLisaSG 75 JessenWJ U16200:14:11
31.LynenAnna LenaSG 75 JessenWJ U14600:14:13
32.ReißFraukeSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschWJ U16300:14:18
33.ThiemeAnneSG 75 JessenWJ U14700:14:22
34.HeilmannAlanaVolkssport WittenbergWK U12100:14:28
35.SchmidtClaraBotenläufer WittenbergWJ U14800:14:37
36.HeineckeBenVolkssport ZerbstMK U10400:14:40
37.MohrsBennetSG 75 JessenMK U121000:14:46
38.MüllerVanessaLaufclub AnhaltWJ U14900:15:01
39.WildgrubeClaraVolkssport Kemberg OT RadisWK U10100:15:07
40.SchmidtTheoSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschMJ U16700:15:11
41.SchmidtLottaBotenläufer WittenbergWK U12200:15:23
42.BeucheTaminaCCW WartenburgWK U10200:16:26
43.BesenhardtSabri NoahSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschMK U8100:16:27

Einlauf NordicWalking Fläminglauf 2016

Plg.NameVornameVerein / OrtAKZielzeit
1.KrügerAnne-MarieBotenläufer WittenbergWJ U1601:02:08
2.Horn-SchröderRenateTSG WittenbergW5001:06:39
3.TreichelErhardVolkssport CoswigM6501:07:04
4.PrandkeSusannSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschW4001:08:57
5.BeckmannSusanneSG Grün-Weiß 90 PretzschW3501:09:00
6.LotharMatthesSV Grün-Weiß WittenbergM7001:11:54